I made this widget at MyFlashFetish.com.

Tuesday, 20 December 2011

heyy! so what im gonna say is that, this is my first lyric video ! as u know,this is an OST song from Ombak Rindu the movie.. Yea, i know the movie was AWESOME !
Even it almost reach 11 million ringgit.. I dunno why is it so da bomb !!
But, the i admit it that it is really such heart-touching one.
I almost wanna cry but, i was really not paying any attention.
All i care was about my seat and pop-corn . haha !
Nevertheless, i hope u'll like it! Enjoy the song.. 
:D :D :D

No comments:

Post a Comment